International Timetable

Destination Departure from Dubrovnik
Sarajevo 08:00 16:00                        
Međugorje 17:15                        
Kotor 07:00 10:00 11:00 15:00 17:30                  
Budva 07:00 10:00 11:00 15:00 17:30                  
Trieste 17:00                        
Herceg Novi 07:00 10:00 11:00 15:00 17:30                  
Mostar 08:00 16:00 17:15                      
Zenica 16:00 17:15                        
Podgorica 07:00 15:00                        
Ivanica,Trebinje 13:30**                          
Skopje 23:00+                          
Ulcinj 11:00                          
Petrovac 07:00 11:00 15:00                      
Bar 11:00                          
Tivat 07:00 10:00 11:00 15:00 17:30                  
Wien 08:00 12:30 21:30                      
Basel 06:00++                          
Bern(Geneve) 06:00++                          
Graz 08:00 12:30 21:30                      
Maribor 08:00 12:30 21:30                      

* only Friday and Sunday.
** every day except Sunday.
+ only Thursday and Sunday.
++ operates Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday.

Operator Line Arrival
Hafet Tours/Riva Skopje 02:45*
Croatia bus Wien (Bratislava) 06:45
A.T. Šibenik/Autotrans Trieste 08:32**
Croatia Bus Wien 09:45
Globtour Neum 10:35
Panorama/Trebinje P. Berkovići 10:40+
Božur Podgorica 10:45
Croatia Bus/Jadranexpres Budva 12:30
Autotrans/Centrotrans Sarajevo 13:40
Globtour Zenica 15:50
Croatia Bus Bern-Basel-(Geneve) 16:35++
Panorama/Jadran Expres Ulcinj 17:15
JadranExpres/Croatia Bus Budva 17:35
Croatia Bus/Jadran Expres Podgorica 21:00

* only Thursday and Sunday.
** only Thursday and Saturday
+ every day except Sunday and holiday.
++ only Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday.

Operator Line Departure
Croatia Bus Basel - Bern - (Geneve) 06:00*
Croatia Bus/Jadran Expres H.Novi - Kotor - Tivat - Budva - Petrovac - Podgorica 07:00
Autotrans/Centrotrans Čapljina - Mostar - Sarajevo 08:00
Croatia Bus Wien 08:00
Panorama/Jadran Expres H.Novi - Kotor - Tivat - Budva 10:00
Panorama/Jadran Expres H.Novi - Kotor - Budva - Ulcinj 11:00
Croatia Bus Maribor - Graz - Wien 12:30
Panorama/Trebinje Promet Ivanica - Trebinje - Berkovići 13:30**
Božur H.Novi - Kotor - Tivat - Budva - Petrovac - Podgorica 15:00
Globtour Mostar - Sarajevo - Kiseljak - Zenica 16:00
A.T.Šibenik/Autotrans Trieste 17:00
Globtour Međugorje - Mostar veza Vukovar - Vinkovci 17:15
Croatia Bus/Jadran Ekspres H.Novi - Kotor - Tivat - Budva 17:30
Croatia Bus Wien (Bratislava) 21:30
Hafet Tours/Riva Skopje 23:00++

* only Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday.
** every day except Sunday.
+ only Friday and Sunday.
++ only Thursday and Sunday.